Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, WALSTEAD LODGE, WHITELANDS, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH16 4HR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,000
Last Sold Price
3 July 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+145.5%
Price Change
+£73,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£124,000
+145.5%
Sold on 3 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,500
Sold on 30 April 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH16 4HR
← Back to All Properties