Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, MILL GREEN, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE31 8DY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,501
Last Sold Price
17 September 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.4%
Price Change
+£75,501 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£245,501
+44.4%
Sold on 17 September 2009
Detached
+£75,501 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+10.4%
Sold on 27 September 2004
Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,000
Sold on 28 November 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE31 8DY
← Back to All Properties