Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, SOUTH ENTRANCE, SAXMUNDHAM, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP17 1DG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,000
Last Sold Price
15 October 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+638.5%
Price Change
+£166,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£192,000
+638.5%
Sold on 15 October 2004
Terraced
+£166,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 27 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP17 1DG
← Back to All Properties