Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83, MERE GREEN ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B75 5BY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,000
Last Sold Price
15 October 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.5%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£182,000
+2.5%
Sold on 15 October 2010
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£177,500
+83.9%
Sold on 26 August 2005
Terraced
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,500
+27.1%
Sold on 18 August 2000
Terraced
+£20,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,950
Sold on 28 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B75 5BY
← Back to All Properties