Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, THE GLADE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV5 7BU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.0%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£205,000
+64.0%
Sold on 11 August 2023
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
-0.8%
Sold on 19 October 2012
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,000
+15.6%
Sold on 25 November 2005
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,000
Sold on 12 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV5 7BU
← Back to All Properties