Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, CAMPBELL CLOSE, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB2 4GR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.5%
Price Change
+£54,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£222,000
+32.5%
Sold on 26 May 2022
Detached
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,500
+37.3%
Sold on 29 April 2005
Detached
+£45,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,995
Sold on 17 October 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB2 4GR
← Back to All Properties