Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, HINDOVER ROAD, SEAFORD, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX
BN25 3NT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
2 September 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.5%
Price Change
-£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
-6.5%
Sold on 2 September 2011
Terraced
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£214,000
+46.1%
Sold on 2 November 2007
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,500
Sold on 27 October 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN25 3NT
← Back to All Properties