Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
183, CHURCH GREEN, SHOREHAM-BY-SEA, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX
BN43 6JW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£363,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.0%
Price Change
+£98,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£363,000
+37.0%
Sold on 18 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£265,000
+23.3%
Sold on 9 November 2012
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+39.6%
Sold on 31 January 2005
Semi-Detached
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,000
Sold on 28 September 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN43 6JW
← Back to All Properties