Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 7, MANOR HOUSE, LONSCALE DRIVE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV3 6QR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,000
Last Sold Price
16 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.7%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£152,000
+19.7%
Sold on 16 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,000
+43.5%
Sold on 13 January 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,500
Sold on 27 January 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV3 6QR
← Back to All Properties