16, WELLINGORE ROAD, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN2 2DH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.9%
Price Change
+£54,300 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£145,000+59.9%
Sold on 8 November 2019
Terraced
+£54,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,700
Sold on 25 July 2008
Terraced
Sale #1