Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, CASTLE VIEW ROAD, WEYBRIDGE, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT13 9AB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,500
Last Sold Price
31 October 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.7%
Price Change
+£71,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£197,500
+56.7%
Sold on 31 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,000
+32.6%
Sold on 9 March 2001
Semi-Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 24 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT13 9AB
← Back to All Properties