Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, NEWTOWN ROAD, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN8 2DX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£174,300
Last Sold Price
22 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.1%
Price Change
+£44,305 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£174,300
+34.1%
Sold on 22 December 2020
Terraced
+£44,305 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,995
+41.3%
Sold on 5 June 2015
Terraced
+£37,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 7 May 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN8 2DX
← Back to All Properties