Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, MYRTLE GROVE, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO3 6HB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£386,500
Last Sold Price
22 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.5%
Price Change
+£105,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£386,500
+37.5%
Sold on 22 July 2022
Terraced
+£105,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£281,000
+21.1%
Sold on 5 July 2016
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£232,000
+213.5%
Sold on 17 October 2008
Terraced
+£158,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 27 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO3 6HB
← Back to All Properties