Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
139, HEMPSHAW LANE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK1 4LP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£203,500
Last Sold Price
26 January 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.3%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£203,500
+23.3%
Sold on 26 January 2024
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+50.0%
Sold on 20 August 2019
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 11 February 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK1 4LP
← Back to All Properties