Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, CYPRUS STREET, DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB3 2JX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.3%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£130,000
+79.3%
Sold on 2 February 2026
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500
+81.5%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Terraced
+£32,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 17 January 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB3 2JX
← Back to All Properties