Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, BEESTON DRIVE, WINSFORD, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW7 1EN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.7%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
+26.7%
Sold on 17 June 2022
Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
+20.0%
Sold on 5 October 2018
Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,500
+120.6%
Sold on 23 August 2017
Detached
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 10 September 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW7 1EN
← Back to All Properties