Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
258, ST GEORGES ROAD, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR1 6NQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,500
Last Sold Price
10 March 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.4%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£135,500
+8.4%
Sold on 10 March 2014
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+8.7%
Sold on 9 February 2012
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 21 December 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR1 6NQ
← Back to All Properties