Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, LABURNUM COURT, LYMM, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA13 9GE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
9 October 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.4%
Price Change
-£24,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
-16.4%
Sold on 9 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£24,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,450
+9.9%
Sold on 18 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,950
Sold on 9 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA13 9GE
← Back to All Properties