Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, STOUR LODGE, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR2 3EY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.2%
Price Change
+£72,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+52.2%
Sold on 30 April 2024
Semi-Detached
+£72,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,950
Sold on 27 May 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR2 3EY
← Back to All Properties