Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, CUBLANDS, HERTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG13 7TS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
9 May 2003
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.7%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
+20.7%
Sold on 9 May 2003
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+36.2%
Sold on 29 August 2002
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,500
+54.5%
Sold on 15 December 2000
Terraced
+£37,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,950
Sold on 26 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG13 7TS
← Back to All Properties