Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, FOSSA CLOSE, MIDDLEWICH, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE
CW10 9RD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,950
Last Sold Price
3 September 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.2%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£199,950
+70.2%
Sold on 3 September 2003
Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,450
Sold on 30 June 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW10 9RD
← Back to All Properties