Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, MARLBOROUGH ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG17 7HR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.9%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£75,000
+11.9%
Sold on 17 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£67,000
-30.2%
Sold on 10 April 2019
Semi-Detached
-£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£96,000
+9.1%
Sold on 5 September 2008
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000
+95.8%
Sold on 2 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£43,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,950
Sold on 8 November 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG17 7HR
← Back to All Properties