Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, ELM TREE ROAD, LOWESTOFT, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
NR33 9ER
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£292,500
Last Sold Price
12 April 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.0%
Price Change
+£77,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£292,500
+36.0%
Sold on 12 April 2019
Detached
+£77,505 from previous sale
Sale #4
£214,995
+43.3%
Sold on 25 July 2007
Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,995
+80.7%
Sold on 31 October 2002
Detached
+£66,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 8 October 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR33 9ER
← Back to All Properties