Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 47, THE BROLLY WORKS, 78, ALLISON STREET, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B5 5TH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,500
Last Sold Price
20 December 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-25.9%
Price Change
-£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£107,500
-25.9%
Sold on 20 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 20 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B5 5TH
← Back to All Properties