67, HUDDERSFIELD ROAD, STALYBRIDGE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK15 2QA

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.0%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£220,000+63.0%
Sold on 13 December 2021
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£135,000-1.5%
Sold on 16 May 2014
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,000+211.4%
Sold on 28 October 2004
Terraced
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,000+18.9%
Sold on 20 December 2001
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 12 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1