Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, SUMPTER PATHWAY, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH2 3JF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.4%
Price Change
+£94,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£275,000
+52.4%
Sold on 8 November 2024
Terraced
+£94,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,500
+145.6%
Sold on 11 June 2012
Terraced
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,500
Sold on 29 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH2 3JF
← Back to All Properties