Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, STAGSHAW CLOSE, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME15 6TN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£288,500
Last Sold Price
9 December 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.2%
Price Change
+£119,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£288,500
+70.2%
Sold on 9 December 2022
Terraced
+£119,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,500
Sold on 24 November 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME15 6TN
← Back to All Properties