330, WALPOLE ROAD, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH

SL1 6PP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
15 February 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.6%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£225,000+40.6%
Sold on 15 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000+132.1%
Sold on 2 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£91,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,950+17.9%
Sold on 6 November 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 25 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1