Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, JACKDAW CLOSE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD15 7WN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.5%
Price Change
+£42,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£87,000
+93.5%
Sold on 22 September 2006
Terraced
+£42,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,950
+25.7%
Sold on 4 April 2003
Terraced
+£9,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,750
Sold on 19 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD15 7WN
← Back to All Properties