Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
BLACKBIRDS NEST, SEDGEBROOK ROAD, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG32 1NH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+124.3%
Price Change
+£169,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£305,000
+124.3%
Sold on 25 March 2010
Detached
+£169,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,000
Sold on 12 November 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG32 1NH
← Back to All Properties