Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, HATTERS COURT, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK1 3EB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.0%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£114,000
+52.0%
Sold on 1 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
-38.7%
Sold on 1 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£47,357 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,357
Sold on 30 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK1 3EB
← Back to All Properties