20, THAMLEY, PURFLEET-ON-THAMES, THURROCK, THURROCK

RM19 1GB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£320,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+128.6%
Price Change
+£180,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£320,000+128.6%
Sold on 22 September 2023
Terraced
+£180,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,995+221.8%
Sold on 29 May 2012
Terraced
+£96,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 15 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1