Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
116, CROWN LANE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL6 7QN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£47,000
Last Sold Price
5 June 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+235.7%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£47,000
+235.7%
Sold on 5 June 2000
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,000
Sold on 30 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL6 7QN
← Back to All Properties