Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
185, SUTTON ROAD, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS5 3AW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.3%
Price Change
+£52,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
+23.3%
Sold on 1 September 2020
Semi-Detached
+£52,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£222,950
+16.4%
Sold on 30 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£31,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£191,500
+152.0%
Sold on 19 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£115,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 18 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS5 3AW
← Back to All Properties