19, IVY LANE, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN9 5NE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£207,800
Last Sold Price
3 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.0%
Price Change
-£2,200 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£207,800-1.0%
Sold on 3 February 2026
Semi-Detached
-£2,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,000
Sold on 12 October 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1