75, LENTON MANOR, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG7 2FP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£84,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+109.7%
Price Change
+£43,945 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£84,000+109.7%
Sold on 29 September 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,945 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,055
Sold on 6 December 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1