94, BURLEIGH ROAD, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE10 0DQ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.4%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£220,000+29.4%
Sold on 20 February 2026
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£170,000+49.1%
Sold on 16 July 2021
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,000+111.3%
Sold on 5 May 2006
Terraced
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,950+74.0%
Sold on 24 July 2001
Terraced
+£22,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 14 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1