Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, HERITAGE PARK, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG22 4XT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£228,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.6%
Price Change
+£63,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£228,000
+38.6%
Sold on 29 October 2004
Detached
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,500
+53.0%
Sold on 25 October 2001
Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,500
Sold on 12 September 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG22 4XT
← Back to All Properties