Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, HOMELEAZE ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS10 6BZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,500
Last Sold Price
29 May 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.3%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£192,500
+20.3%
Sold on 29 May 2019
Semi-Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£160,000
+119.2%
Sold on 19 June 2008
Semi-Detached
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£73,000
+44.6%
Sold on 11 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,500
+8.6%
Sold on 30 May 1997
Semi-Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 30 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS10 6BZ
← Back to All Properties