Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, ULLSWATER AVENUE, THORNTON-CLEVELEYS, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
FY5 4AL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.0%
Price Change
+£41,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£115,000
+57.0%
Sold on 2 August 2022
Terraced
+£41,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,250
+70.3%
Sold on 3 March 2016
Terraced
+£30,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 22 February 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY5 4AL
← Back to All Properties