173, WHITEHALL ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD12 9LN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£198,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.3%
Price Change
+£74,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£198,000+60.3%
Sold on 26 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,500
Sold on 14 December 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1