35, ROMAN WAY, BILLINGSHURST, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX

RH14 9QU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£137,500
Last Sold Price
28 June 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.9%
Price Change
+£52,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£137,500+61.9%
Sold on 28 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£52,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,950+22.2%
Sold on 27 November 1998
Semi-Detached
+£15,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,500
Sold on 21 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1