Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, CROFTON CLOSE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 0UR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,500
Last Sold Price
1 March 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.5%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£122,500
+14.5%
Sold on 1 March 2002
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000
+81.4%
Sold on 6 January 2000
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 17 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 0UR
← Back to All Properties