44, WELLAND CLOSE, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH

SL3 8UP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£268,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+112.7%
Price Change
+£142,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£268,000+112.7%
Sold on 30 April 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£142,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,000+147.3%
Sold on 16 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,950
Sold on 28 April 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1