Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82, ST LEONARDS ROAD, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 4QS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£455,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+99.6%
Price Change
+£227,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£455,000
+99.6%
Sold on 26 August 2011
Semi-Detached
+£227,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£228,000
Sold on 28 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 4QS
← Back to All Properties