Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, CEMETERY ROAD, PETERBOROUGH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE7 1RT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,500
Last Sold Price
9 September 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+107.5%
Price Change
+£94,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£182,500
+107.5%
Sold on 9 September 2003
Detached
+£94,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,950
Sold on 26 June 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE7 1RT
← Back to All Properties