17, KESTREL GROVE, RAYLEIGH, ROCHFORD, ESSEX

SS6 9TS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£172,500
Last Sold Price
27 July 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.6%
Price Change
+£86,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£172,500+100.6%
Sold on 27 July 2012
Terraced
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,000+40.4%
Sold on 24 May 2001
Terraced
+£24,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,250
Sold on 20 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1