Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, MARITIME WAY, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR2 2HT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.1%
Price Change
+£69,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£145,000
+92.1%
Sold on 29 April 2016
Terraced
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,500
+4.9%
Sold on 31 January 2000
Terraced
+£3,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,950
Sold on 25 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR2 2HT
← Back to All Properties