Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, LOCKETT GARDENS, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M3 6BJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£166,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.2%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£166,000
+21.2%
Sold on 7 July 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,000
+19.1%
Sold on 28 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+28.5%
Sold on 4 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,500
Sold on 6 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M3 6BJ
← Back to All Properties