Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, NEW ZEALAND AVENUE, WALTON-ON-THAMES, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT12 1PX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£408,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.2%
Price Change
+£121,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£408,000
+42.2%
Sold on 18 August 2023
Semi-Detached
+£121,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£287,000
+338.2%
Sold on 10 February 2023
Semi-Detached
+£221,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,500
Sold on 15 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT12 1PX
← Back to All Properties